kontur (2 kB)
Odznaka złota

Odznaka złota


Rok 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

Rok 2015

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Patryk Tomasz Ciepiela Kraków 01.07.2015 1/TD-Z/2015 -
2 Marta Ulańska Kraków 07.09.2015 2/TD-Z/2015fawikona (5 kB) marta_ulanska (37 kB)
3 Tadeusz Burtan Kraków 07.09.2015 3/TD-Z/2015fawikona (5 kB) tadeusz_burtan (30 kB)
4 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 07.09.2015 4/TD-Z/2015 -
5 Kazimierz Michalec Wojtowa 09.09.2015 5/TD-Z/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
6 Jerzy Siłuch Warszawa 14.10.2015 6/TD/Z/2015 -
7 Norbert Olech Zabrze 25.10.2015 7/TD/Z/2015  
8 Erwin Wagner Radostowice 25.10.2015 8/TD/Z/2015 -
9 Eugeniusz Halo Kraków 11.06.2015 9/TD/Z/2015 halo (13 kB)
10 Krystyna Wyrostek Kraków 08.09.2015 10/TD/Z/2015 Krystyna Wyrostek
11 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 08.09.2015 11/TD/Z/2015 -
12 Andrzej Polak Warszawa 08.09.2015 12/TD/Z/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
13 Zbigniew Borowiec Nowiny koło Kielc 22.09.2015 13/TD/Z/2015 Zbigniew Borowiec
14 Dorota Szarek Kielce 22.09.2015 14/TD/Z/2015 Dorota Szarek
15 Łukasz Kornatka Knurów 30.09.2015 15/TD/Z/2015 Łukasz Kornatka
16 Jerzy Klęk - 30.09.2015 16/TD/Z/2015  

Rok 2016

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Monika Wójcik Świętochłowice 13.10.2016 17/TD/Z/2016 Monika Wójcik
2 Dariusz Wawrowicz Skoczów 27.10.2016 18/TD/Z/2016
3 Michał Dyjur Warszawa 31.10.2016 19/TD/Z/2016
4 Adam Mosz Rybnik 31.10.2016 20/TD/Z/2016 Mirosława Niemiec
5 Sebastian Mosz Rybnik 31.10.2016 21/TD/Z/2016 Sebastian Mosz
6 Helena Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 22/TD/Z/2016 Helena Wróbel
7 Mirosław Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 23/TD/Z/2016 Mirosław Wróbel
8 Tomasz Nogieć Kraków 04.07.2016 24/TD/Z/2016 Tomasz Nogieć

Rok 2017

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Jan Fram Czarny Dunajec 02.08.2017 25/TD/Z/2017 Jan Fran
2 Marian Mostowik Płaza 02.08.2017 27/TD/Z/2017 Marian Mostowik
3 Waldemar Magiera Gliwice 02.08.2017 27/TD/Z/2017 Łukasz Kornatka
4 Stefan Wolski Kraków 03.09.2017 28/TD/Z/2017  
5 Ela Czader Kraków 07.09.2017 29/TD/Z/2017 Ela Czader
6 Mirosław Grzelec Kraków 18.09.2017 30/TD/Z/2017  
7 Zdzisław Gardziel Kraków 29.09.2017 31/TD/Z/2017  
8 Ryszard Michalik Kraków 29.09.2017 32/TD/Z/2017  
9 Anna Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 33/TD/Z/2017 Anna Jarek
10 Andrzej Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 34/TD/Z/2017 Andrzej Jarek
11 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 05.11.2017 35/TD/Z/2016 Patryk Ciepiela
12 Sebastian Chudzik Gliwice 29.12.2017 36/TD/Z/2017  

Rok 2018

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Urszula Gącik Kraków 17.09.2018 37/TD/Z/2018  
2 Jerzy Matoga Kraków 17.09.2018 38/TD/Z/2018  
3 Małgorzata Kolber Kraków 01.10.2018 39/TD/Z/2018  
4 Leszek Witkowski Kraków 10.10.2018 40/TD/Z/2018  
5 Jolanta Witkowska Kraków 10.10.2018 41/TD/Z/2018  
6 Krzysztof Modzelewski Ostrołęka 10.10.2018 42/TD/Z/2018  
7 Mariola Krajewska Prudnik 10.10.2018 43/TD/Z/2018  
8 Marek Krajewski Prudnik 10.10.2018 44/TD/Z/2018  
9 Marek Filipiak Kraków 15.10.2018 45/TD/Z/2018 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
10 Marta Wójciak Giebułtów 24.10.2018 46/TD/Z/2018  
11 Łukasz Niemiec Pszczyna 30.10.2018 47/TD/Z/2017 Łukasz Niemiec
12 Mirosława Niemiec Pszczyna 30.10.2018 48/TD/Z/2018 Mirosława Niemiec
13 Stanisław Jura Juszczyna 30.10.2018 49/TD/Z/2018  
14 Artur Gawroński Kraków 10.11.2018 50/TD/Z/2018  
15 Rafał Praszkiewicz Kraków 16.11.2018 51/TD/Z/2018  

Rok 2019

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Patryk Tomasz Ciepiela Kraków 06.03.2019 52/TD/Z/2019  
2 Jan Kantor Kraków 28.08.2019 53/TD/Z/2019  
3 Waldemar Jaworski Sosnowiec 04.09.2019 54/TD/Z/2019  
4 Stanisław Zawaruś Roczyny 06.10.2019 55/TD/Z/2019  
5 Piotr Skarbutowicz Wrocław 21.10.2019 56/TD/Z/2019  
6 Marta Bogacz Kłaj 23.10.2019 57/TD/Z/2019  
7 Witold Bogacz Kłaj 23.10.2019 58/TD/Z/2019  
8 Jolanta Skarbutowicz Wrocław 03.11.2019 59/TD/Z/2019  
9 Artur Sendobry Ruda Śląska 03.11.2019 60/TD/Z/2019  
10 Monika Mazurek Kraków 03.11.2019 61/TD/Z/2019  
11 Maria Sekuła Kraków 20.11.2019 62/TD/Z/2019  
12 Józef Krzus Brzuśnik 20.11.2019 63/TD/Z/2019  
13 Jan Nalepa Myślenice 20.11.2019 64/TD/Z/2019 Jan Nalepa
14 Gabriel Czosnyka Tarnów 20.11.2019 65/TD/Z/2019  
15 Magdalena Czosnyka Janiszewska Breń 20.11.2019 66/TD/Z/2019  
16 Piotr Fejkiel Gorlice 20.11.2019 67/TD/Z/2019  

Rok 2020

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Katarzyna Wilczyńska Skawina 03.01.2020 68/TD/Z/2020  
2 Marian Marzok Masurenweg 21.02.2020 69/TD/Z/2020  
3 Wojciech Olearczyk Kłaj 26.02.2020 69A/TD/Z/2020  
4 Łukasz Nowicki Kraków 21.08.2020 70/TD/Z/2020 Łukasz Nowicki
5 Dorota Szala Kraków 21.08.2020 71/TD/Z/2020 dorota_szala (66 kB)
6 Marek Szala Kraków 21.08.2020 72/TD/Z/2020 marek_szala (66 kB)
7 Dominik Kucharski Dąbrowa 21.08.2020 73/TD/Z/2020  
8 Jacek Schott Kraków 21.08.2020 74/TD/Z/2020  
9 Stanisław Onder Koszyce 21.08.2020 75/TD/Z/2020  
10 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk Rybnik 21.08.2020 76/TD/Z/2020  
11 Jolanta Dusza Andrychów 21.08.2020 77/TD/Z/2020  
12 Mieczysław Jakubowski Kraków 17.09.2020 78/TD/Z/2020  
13 Joanna Tatuśko Lubin 05.10.2020 79/TD/Z/2020  
14 Kamil Dziedzic Wrząsowice 07.10.2020 80/TD/Z/2020  
15 Aleksandra Milewska Gwiżdzany 07.10.2020 81/TD/Z/2020  
16 Jan Liber Podrzecze 07.10.2020 82/TD/Z/2020  
17 Jerzy Bułka Porąbka 09.11.2020 83/TD/Z/2020  
18 Artur Ryt Pszczyna 29.11.2020 84/TD/Z/2020  
19 Dariusz Marcinek Okszów 30.12.2020 85/TD/Z/2020  
20 Jozef Krnac Slovensko 30.12.2020 86/TD/Z/2020  

Rok 2021

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Zsold Halasz Słowacja 15.01.20 87/TD/Z/2021  
2 Zdzisław Zegartowski Gliwice 08.04.2021 88/TD/Z/2021  
3 Andrzej Miśkowiec Chrzanów 14.05.2021 89/TD/Z/2021 Andrzej Miśkowiec
4 Andrzej Banach Guszczyzna 11.06.2021 90/TD/Z/2021  
5 Marta Remiorz Złatna 10.09.2021 91/TD/Z/2021  
6 Mariusz Kowalik Kraków 10.09.2021 92/TD/Z/2021  
7 Sławomir Bromboszcz Chrzanów 14.10/2021 93/TD/Z/2021  
8 Dariusz Wojewodzic Sułkowice 30.11.2021 94/TD/Z/2021  
9 Aneta Rataj - 30.11.2021 95/TD/Z/2021  
10 Edmund Zaiczek Żywiec 30.11.2021 96/TD/Z/2021  
11 Maciej Parzniewski Dwór Mazowiecki 30.11.2021 97/TD/Z/2021  
12 Mirosław Morkisz Brzeszcze 30.11.2021 98/TD/Z/2021  

Rok 2022

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Kazimierz Wróbel Tarnów 13.01.2022 99/TD/Z/2022 Kazimierz Wróbel
2 Władysław Król Zamość 01.08.2022 100/TD/Z/2022 Władysław Król
3 Andrzej Pieszczoch Sanok 03.09.2022 101/TD/Z/2022 Andrzej Pieszczoch
4 Krystyna Leżak Bochnia 17.08.2022 102/TD/Z/2022 -
5 Krystian Wodecki Kielce 17.08.2022 103/TD/Z/2022 -
6 Paweł Mesjasz Siedlec 25.08.2022 104/TD/Z/2022 -
7 Piotr Mesjasz Siedlec 25.08.2022 105/TD/Z/2022 -
7 Gabriela Smatandva Topolicianky SK 08.09.2022 106/TD/Z/2022 Gabriela Smatandva
8 Bogdan Blak Kraków 14-09-2022 107/TD/Z/2022 -
9 Artur Michalczyk Bochnia 03.10.2022 108/TD/Z/2022 Artur Michalczyk
10 Jerzy Batkowski Giebułtów 03.10.2022 109/TD/Z/2022 Jerzy Batkowski
11 Monika Kurowska Pszczyna 04.10.2022 110/TD/Z/2022 -
12 Sebastian Włudyka Proszówki-Bochnia 04.10.2022 111/TD/Z/2022 Sebastian Włudyka
13 Michał Drozdzewski Łódź 01.11.2022 112/TD/Z/2022 Michał Drozdzewski
14 Damian Kluk Cergowa 01.11.2022 113/TD/Z/2022 Damian Kluk
15 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak Świętoszówka 01.11.2022 114/TD/Z/2022 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak
16 Marek Krzysztof Należny Kraków 12.11.2022 115/TD/Z/2022 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak
17 Rafał Należny Elbląg 12.11.2022 116/TD/Z/2022 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak
18 Marian Banowski Myślenice 25.07.2022 117/TD/Z/2022 Marian Banowski
19 Renata Binkowicz Frysztak 07.12.2022 118/TD/Z/2022 -

Rok 2023

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Milena Mossakowska Skrwilno 19.01.2023 119/TD/Z/2023 -
2 Michał Mossakowski Skrwilno 19.01.2023 120/TD/Z/2023 -
20 - - - 121/TD/Z/2022 -
Linia
Powrót

copyright