kontur (2 kB)
Odznaka srebrna

Odznaka srebrna


Rok 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

Rok 2015

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Marta Ulańska Kraków 11.06.2015 1/TD-S/2015 marta_ulanska (37 kB)
Tadeusz Burtan Kraków 11.06.2015 2/TD-S/2015 tadeusz_burtan (30 kB)
3 Patryk Tomasz Ciepiela Kraków 01.07.2015 3/TD-S/2015 -
4 Eugeniusz Halo Kraków 17.08.2015 4/TD-S/2015 halo (13 kB)
5 Erwin Wagner Radostowice 24.08.2015 5/TD-S/2015 -
6 Andrzej Polak Warszawa 01.09.2015 6/TD-S/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
7 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 07.09.2015 7/TD-S/2015 -
8 Ryszard Michalik Kraków 07.09.2015 8/TD-S/2015 -
9 Kazimierz Michalec Wojtowa 09.09.2015 9/TD-S/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
10 Mirosław Palmąka Katowice 22.09.2015 10/TD-S/2015 Mirosław Palmąka
11 Krystyna Wyrostek Kraków 07.10.2015 11/TD-S/2015 Krystyna Wyrostek
12 Jerzy Siłuch Warszawa 14.10.2015 12/TD/S/2015 -
13 Dorota Szarek Kielce 23.10.2015 13/TD/S/2015 Dorota Szarek
14 Zbigniew Borowiec Nowiny 23.10.2015 14/TD/S/2015 Zbigniew Borowiec
15 Norbert Olech Zabrze 25.10.2015 15/TD/S/2015  
16 Mariola Krajewska Prudnik 09.11.2015 16/TD/S/2015
17 Marek Krajewski Prudnik 09.11.2015 17/TD/S/2015
18 Rafał Praszkiewicz Kraków 09.11.2015 18/TD/S/2015
19 Adam Mosz Rybnik 13.11.2015 19/TD/S/2015 Adam Mosz
20 Sebastian Mosz Rybnik 13.11.2015 20/TD/S/2015 Sebastian Mosz
21 Dariusz Wawrowicz Skoczów 01.12.2015 21/TD/S/2015

Rok 2016

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Łukasz Kornatka Knurów 07.01.2016 22/TD/S/2016 Łukasz Kornatka
2 Jerzy Klęk Kraków 31.05.2016 23/TD/S/2016
3 Tomasz Nogieć Kraków 16.07.2016 24/TD/S/2016 Andrzej-
4 Maria Sekuła Kraków 18.08.2016 25/TD/S/2016
5 Ryszard Klecki Kraków 27.08.2016 26/TD/S/2016
6 Stefan Wolski Kraków 27.08.2016 27/TD/S/2016
7 Dorota Szala Kraków 31.08.2016 28/TD/S/2016 dorota_szalal (66 kB)
8 Marek Szala Kraków 31.08.2016 29/TD/S/2016 marek_szalal (25 kB)
9 Marek Filipiak Kraków 16.07.2016 30/TD/S/2016 Marek Filipiak (41 kB)
10 Jarosław Sobota Wrocław 01.09.2016 31/TD/S/2016 Kazimierz Michalec
11 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 08.09.2016 32/TD/S/2016 -
12 Mirosław Grzelec Kraków 08.09.2016 33/TD/S/2016 -
13 Jan Fram Czarny Dunajec 21.09.2016 34/TD/S/2016 Jan Fran
14 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 21.09.2016 35/TD/S/2016 Patryk Ciepiela
15 Elżbieta Czader Kraków 22.09.2016 36/TD/S/2016 -
16 Zdzisław Gardziel Kraków 07.10.2016 37/TD/S/2016  
17 Krzysztof Streb Kraków 07.10.2016 38/TD/S/2016 Krzysztof Streb
18 Artur Wrona Piotrków Trybunalski 13.10.2016 39/TD/S/2016  
19 Mirosława Niemiec Pszczyna 13.10.2016 40/TD/S/2016 Mirosława Niemiec
20 Łukasz Niemiec Pszczyna 13.10.2016 41/TD/S/2016 Łukasz Niemiec
21 Monika Wójcik Świętochłowice 13.10.2016 42/TD/S/2016 Monika Wójcik
22 Małgorzata Kolber Kraków 24.10.2016 43/TD/S/2016
23 Tomasz Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 27.10.2016 44/TD/S/2016 Tomasz Słomczyński (41 kB)
24 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk Rybnik 27.10.2016 45/TD/S/2016 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk
25 Michał Dyjur Warszawa 31.10.2016 46/TD/S/2016
26 Grzegorz Królak Biery 31.10.2016 47/TD/S/2016
27 Ryszard Motyka Bieruń Nowy 10.11.2016 48/TD/S/2016
28 Helena Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 49/TD/S/2016 Monika Wójcik
29 Mirosław Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 50/TD/S/2016 Monika Wójcik
30 Witold Kożdoń Skoczów 18.12.2016 51/TD/S/2016
31 Jan Kantor Kraków 01.03.2017 52/TD/S/2016

Rok 2017

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Zdzisław Wisła Słotwina 01.03.2017 53/TD/S/2017
2 Maciej Warowy Gliwice 02.03.2017 54/TD/S/2017
3 Urszula Gącik Kraków 06.06.2017 55/TD/S/2017
4 Joanna Tatusko Lub in 04.07.2017 56/TD/S/2017 Joanna Tatuśko
5 Joanna Skarbutowicz Wrocław 16.07.2017 57/TD/S/2017
6 Piotr Skarbutowicz Wrocław 16.07.2017 58/TD/S/2017
7 Otokar Tusik Golasowice 21.07.2017 59/TD/S/2017
8 Jerzy Matoga Kraków 01.08.2017 60/TD/S/2017
9 Rafał Węgrzyn Gruszowiec 02.08.2017 61/TD/S/2017
10 Jacek Wiechecki Kraków 02.08.2017 62/TD/S/2017 Kazimierz Michalec
11 Henryk Żak Kraków 29.08.2017 63/TD/S/2017  
12 Elżbieta Żak Kraków 29.08.2017 64/TD/S/2017  
13 Marian Mostowik Płaza 29.08.2017 65/TD/S/2017 Marian Mostowik
14 Waldemar Magiera Gliwice 29.08.2017 66/TD/S/2017 Łukasz Kornatka
15 Katarzyna Wilczyńska Skawina 03.09.2017 67/TD/S/2017  
16 Mieczysław Jakubowski Kraków 03.09.2017 68/TD/S/2017 Mieczysław Jakubowski
17 Magdalena Czosnyka Breń 07.09.2017 69/TD/S/2017 Magdalena Czosnyka
18 Gabriel Czosnyka Tarnów 07.09.2017 70/TD/S/2017 Gabriel Czosnyka
19 Artur Gawroński Kraków 29.09.2017 71/TD/S/2017  
20 Marta Wójciak Giebułtów 11.10.2017 72/TD/S/2017  
21 Waldemar Zygmunt Frysztacki Mysłowice 11.10.2017 73/TD/S/2017  
22 Tomasz Kowalik Trzebinia 05.11.2017 74/TD/S/2017  
23 Henryk Szakiel Lubin 05.11.2017 75/TD/S/2017  
24 Anna Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 76/TD/S/2017 Anna Jarek
25 Andrzej Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 77/TD/S/2017 Andrzej Jarek
26 Marlena Jarczewska Nowy Tomyśl 21.11.2017 78/TD/S/2017  
27 Kazimierz Krawczyk Kraków 21.11.2017 79/TD/S/2017  
28 Elżbieta Smoła Kraków 21.11.2017 80/TD/S/2017 Elżbieta Smoła
29 Paweł Augustyn Gorlice 23.11.2017 81/TD/S/2017  
30 Piotr Fejkiel Gorlice 23.11.2017 82/TD/S/2017  
31 Beata Urbańska - Waligóra Kraków 23.11.2017 83/TD/S/2017  
32 Sebastian Chudzik Gliwice 29.12.2017 84/TD/S/2017  

Rok 2018

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Marek Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 23.02.2018 85/TD/S/2018  
2 Anita Więcław Biała Podlaska 24.07.2018 86/TD/S/2018  
3 Stanisław Wojciuk Biała Podlaska 24.07.2018 87/TD/S/2018  
4 Jolanta Witowska Kraków 28.07.2018 88/TD/S/2018  
5 Leszek Witowski Kraków 28.07.2018 89/TD/S/2018  
6 Anna Trojan Kraków 28.07.2018 90/TD/S/2018  
7 Witold Bogacz Kraków 28.07.2018 91/TD/S/2018  
8 Marta Bogacz Kraków 28.07.2018 92/TD/S/2018  
9 Stanisław Jura Juszczyna 14.09.2018 93/TD/S/2018  
10 Dariusz Farmas Kraków 01.10.2018 94/TD/S/2018 Dariusz Farmas
11 Krzysztof Modzelewski Ostrołęka 10.10.2018 95/TD/S/2018  
12 Michał Knap Kraków 10.10.2018 96/TD/S/2018  
13 Stanisław Zawarus Andrychów 10.10.2018 97/TD/S/2018  
14 Grzegorz Urgacz Gdańsk 10.10.2018 98/TD/S/2018  
15 Monika Mazurek Kraków 24.10.2018 99/TD/S/2018  
16 Elżbieta Skiba Rzeszów 30.10.2018 100/TD/S/2018  
17 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 30.10.2018 101/TD/S/2018  
18 Jan Nalepa Myślenice 16.11.2018 102/TD/S/2018 Jan Nalepa
19 Jan Alfred Szkołut Kraków 04.12.2018 103/TD/S/2018  

Rok 2019

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Krzysztof Bułka Porąbka 15.01.2019 104/TD/S/2019  
2 Józef Krzus Brzuśnik 15.01.2019 105/TD/S/2019  
3 Ewa Dachowska Żory 31.03.2019 106/TD/S/2019  
4 Tomasz Mrozik Malinie 31.03.2019 107/TD/S/2019  
5 Arkadiusz Sowiński Częstochowa 31.03.2019 108/TD/S/2019 Arkadiusz Sowiński
6 Edmund Zaiczek Żywiec 31.03.2019 109/TD/S/2019  
7 ? Koszyce - Słowacja 31.04.2019 110/TD/S/2019  
8 Waldemar Jaworski Sosnowiec 16.07.2019 111/TD/S/2019  
9 Marek Prostacki Kraków 22.08.2019 112/TD/S/2019  
10 Władysław Król Zamość 22.08.2019 113/TD/S/2019  
11 Arkadiusz Duda Kraków 04.09.2019 114/TD/S/2019  
12 Jolanta Dusza Andrychów 04.09.2019 115/TD/S/2019  
13 Teodor Musialik Juszczyna 17.09.2019 116/TD/S/2019  
14 Mateusz Krupiński Podłęże 06.10.2019 117/TD/S/2019  
15 Artur Michalczyk Bochnia 06.10.2019 118/TD/S/2019  
16 Andrzej Klich Kraków 21.10.2019 119/TD/S/2019  
17 Zdzisław Zegartowski Gliwice 21.10.2019 120/TD/S/2019  
18 Krzysztof Zegartowski Gliwice 21.10.2019 121/TD/S/2019  
19 Michał Mrowiec Świnna 03.11.2019 122/TD/S/2019  
20 Artur Sendobry Ruda Śląska 03.11.2019 123/TD/S/2019  
21 Jerzy Dusza Andrychów 03.11.2019 124/TD/S/2019  
22 Aleksandra Milewska Miasto Lubawskie 20.11.2019 125/TD/S/2019  
23 Marta Remiorz Złatna 20.11.2019 126/TD/S/2019  
24 Piotr Koziara Wrocław 20.11.2019 127/TD/S/2019  
25 Martyna Stypa Sandomierz 20.11.2019 128/TD/S/2019  
26 Marian Banowski Myślenice 20.11.2019 129/TD/S/2019  
27 Katarzyna Ogrodowska Katowice 20.11.2019 130/TD/S/2019 Katarzyna Ogrodowska
28 Barbara Marta Żak Myślenice 03.12.2019 131/TD/S/2019  

Rok 2020

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Jerzy Bułka Porąbka 03.01.2020 132/TD/S/2020  
2 Kazimierz Sternal Imielin 03.01.2020 133/TD/S/2020  
3 Andrzej Gierlata Tychy 03.01.2020 134/TD/S/2020  
4 Jozef Gengel Kropachy - Słowacja 03.01.2020 135/TD/S/2020  
5 Zoltan Riemer Kropachy - Słowacja 03.01.2020 136/TD/S/2020  
6 Łukasz Gwizdała Dędnik 04.02.2020 137/TD/S/2020  
7 Małgorzata Hajda Radzionków 09.02.2020 138/TD/S/2020  
8 Arkadiusz Urzeniczok Kamieńskie Młyny 14.02.2020 139/TD/S/2020  
9 Wojciech Olearczyk Kłaj 26.02.2020 140/TD/S/2020  
10 Marian Marzok Masurenweg 04.03.2020 141/TD/S/2020  
11 Artur Ryt Pszczyna 21.06.2020 142/TD/S/2020  
12 Mikołaj Drozdzewski Łódź 29.07.2020 143/TD/S/2020  
13 Łukasz Nowicki Kraków 21.08.2020 144/TD/S/2020 Łukasz Nowicki
14 Dominik Kucharski Dąbrowa 21.08.2020 145/TD/S/2020  
15 Jacek Schott Kraków 21.08.2020 145A/TD/S/2020  
16 Stanisław Onder Koszyce 21.08.2020 146/TD/S/2020  
17 Bartłomiej Jeżyk Kraków 17.09.2020 147/TD/S/2020  
18 Marek Jeżyk Dądrowa 17.09.2020 148/TD/S/2020  
19 Janusz Kudzia Kraków 17.09.2020 149/TD/S/2020  
20 Mirosław Morkisz Brzeszcze 17.09.2020 150/TD/S/2020  
21 Agnieszka Firszt Kraków 17.09.2020 151/TD/S/2020  
22 Joanna Półgrabska Darłowo Pomorskie 07.10.2020 152/TD/S/2020  
23 Kamil Dziedzic Wrząsowice 07.10.2020 153/TD/S/2020  
24 Jadwiga Czubaszek Lubin 07.10.2020 154/TD/S/2020  
25 Mieczysław Dziedzic Wrząsowice 07.10.2020 155/TD/S/2020  
26 Józef Szymala Zakopane 07.10.2020 156/TD/S/2020  
27 Jan Liber Podrzecze 07.10.2020 157/TD/S/2020  
28 Ryszard Musiał Kraków 21.10.2020 158/TD/S/2020 Ryszard Musiał
29 Stefan Brzeźny Pawłowice 09.11.2020 159/TD/S/2020  
30 Krzysztof Wodecki Lecha 09.11.2020 160/TD/S/2020  
31 Andrzej Wiącek Pawłowice Świebodzice 29.11.2020 161/TD/S/2020  
32 Aleksandra Dzięgielewska Kraków 29.11.2020 162/TD/S/2020  
33 Rafał Tomecki Warszawa 30.12.2020 163/TD/S/2020  
34 Dariusz Wojewodzic Sułkowice 30.12.2020 164/TD/S/2020  
35 Ewa Marcinek Okszów 30.12.2020 165/TD/S/2020  
36 Dariusz Marcinek Okszów 30.12.2020 166/TD/S/2020  
37 Natalia Remiorz Złatna 30.12.2020 167/TD/S/2020  
38 Henryk Gąsior Kraków 30.12.2020 168/TD/S/2020  
39 Jozef Krnac Slovensko 30.12.2020 169/TD/S/2020  
40 Andrzej Pieszczoch Sanok 30.12.2020 170/TD/S/2020  

Rok 2021

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Zsold Halasz Słowacja 15.01.2021 171/TD/S/2021  
2 Marek Krzysztof Należny Kraków 15.01.2021 172/TD/S/2021  
3 Rafał Należny Elbląg 15.01.2021 173/TD/S/2021  
4 Dariusz Piekarz Gorlice 17.02.2021 174/TD/S/2021  
5 Tadeusz Matusik Bobowa 17.02.2021 175/TD/S/2021  
6 Elżbieta Duda Nowy Targ 17.02.2021 176/TD/S/2021  
7 Adam Duda Nowy Targ 17.02.2021 177/TD/S/2021  
8 Jacek Łapiński Łódź 08.04.2021 178/TD/S/2021  
9 Marian Rzekiecki Duszniki Zdrój 08.04.2021 179/TD/S/2021  
10 Andrzej Miśkowiec Chrzanów 14.05.2021 180/TD/S/2021 Andrzej Miśkowiec
11 Kazimierz Wróbel Tarnów 14.05.2021 181/TD/S/2021  
12 Tadeusz Zięba Szczucin 14.05.2021 182/TD/S/2021  
13 Andrzej Banach Guszczyzna 11.06.2021 183/TD/S/2021  
14 Paweł Sobczak Wólka Łęczeszycka 15.08.2021 184/TD/S/2021  
15 Jerzy Batkowski Giebułtów 15.08.2021 185/TD/S/2021  
16 Sławomir Bigos Jaworzno 10.09.2021 186/TD/S/2021  
17 Krystyna Leżanka Bochnia 10.09.2021 187/TD/S/2021  
18 Mariusz Kowalik Kraków 10.09.2021 188/TD/S/2021  
19 Anna Rędzio Warszawa 10.09.2021 189/TD/S/2021  
20 Maciej Świętek Kraków 21.09.2021 190/TD/S/2021  
21 Daniel Hoffmunn Zblewo 21.09.2021 191/TD/S/2021  
22 Sebastian Włudyka Proszówki 21.09.2021 192/TD/S/2021 Sebastian Włudyka
23 Renata Skrzypek - 14.10.2021 193/TD/S/2021  
24 Jacek Rugała Szczyrk 14.10.2021 194/TD/S/2021  
25 Joanna Rugała Szczyrk 14.10.2021 195/TD/S/2021  
26 Piotr Mesjasz Siedlec 14.10.2021 196/TD/S/2021  
27 Paweł Mesjasz Siedlec 14.10.2021 197/TD/S/2021  
28 Sławomir Bromboszcz Chrzanów 14.10.2021 198/TD/S/2021  
29 Leszek Hajduga Kraków 14.10.2021 199/TD/S/2021  
30 Gabriela Smatanova Topolicianky SK 14.10.2021 200/TD/S/2021  
31 Sergiusz Jabłoński Czechowice - Dziedzice 05.11.2021 201/TD/S/2021  
32 Wojciech Jabłoński Czechowice - Dziedzice 05.11.2021 202/TD/S/2021  
33 Artur Gruszka Pogrzebień 05.11.2021 203/TD/S/2021  
34 Krzysztof Wojewodzic Roczyny 30.11.2021 204/TD/S/2021  
35 Marcin Kołodziejczyk Rzyki 30.11.2021 205/TD/S/2021  
36 Piotr Wrona Skrzelczyce 30.11.2021 206/TD/S/2021  
37 Aneta Rataj - 30.11.2021 207/TD/S/2021  
38 Dorota Kołodziej Kraków 14.12.2021 208/TD/S/2021  
39 Oskar Szazewski Przyjaźń 14.12.2021 210/TD/S/2021  
40 Małgorzata Boczkaja Dobczyce 14.12.2021 211/TD/S/2021  
41 Maciej Parzniewski Dwór Mazowiecki 14.12.2021 212/TD/S/2021  
42 Aleksander Kowalczyk Andrychów 14.12.2021 213/TD/S/2021  

Rok 2022

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Martyn Pencko Oświęcim 04.01.2022 214/TD/S/2022  
2 Krystyna Wiewiórka Tymowa 13.01.2022 215/TD/S/2022  
3 Andrzej Pochopień Stryszawa 20.01.2022 216/TD/S/2022  
4 Peter Dunajćik Bratysława 01.02.2022 217/TD/S/2022 Peter Dunajćik
5 Dariusz Brzeźniak Gliwice 13.04.2022 218/TD/S/2022  
6 Magdalena Jeziorska-Glinowska Kraków 25-07-2022 219/TD/S/2022 Magdalena Jeziorska-Glinowska
7 Jakub Glinowski Kraków 25-07-2022 220/TD/S/2022 Magdalena Jeziorska-Glinowska
8 Krzysztof Czajkowski Krzeszowice 01.08.2022 221/TD/S/2022 Krzysztof Czajkowski
9 Bogdan Blak Kraków 14-09-2022 222/TD/S/2022  
10 Monika Kurowska Pszczyna 04.10.2022 223/TD/S/2022  
11 Jacek Płuciennik Bytom 01.11.2022 224/TD/S/2022 Jacek Płuciennik
12 Krystyna Pietrzyk Skawina 01.11.2022 225/TD/S/2022  
13 Damian Kluk Cergowa 01.11.2022 226/TD/S/2022 Damian Kluk
14 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak Świętoszówka 01.11.2022 227/TD/S/2022 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak
15 Tomasz Mrozik Maliwie 12.11.2022 228/TD/S/2022 Tomasz Mrozik
16 Marek Długołęcki Nowy Targ 24.11.2022 229/ST/S/2022 Marek Długołęcki
17 Dawid Złotorowicz Wrocław 02.12.2022 230/TD/S/2022 -
18 Renata Binkowicz Frysztak 07.12.2022 231/TD/S/2022 -
20 Krzysztof Kulhawiec Mielnik 31.12.2022 232/TD/S/2022  
19 Ireneusz Gołębiowski Nowy Targ 31.12.2022 233/TS/S/2022 Ireneusz Gołębiowski

Rok 2023

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Milena Mossakowska Skrwilno 19.01.2023 234/TD/S/2023 -
2 Michał Mossakowski Skrwilno 19.01.2023 235/TD/S/2023 -
3 - - - 236/TD/S/2022  
Linia
Powrót

copyright