kontur (2 kB)
Odznaka brązowa

Odznaka brązowa


Rok 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

Rok 2015

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Marta Ulańska Kraków 11.06.2015 1/TD-B/2015 marta_ulanska (37 kB)
2 Tadeusz Burtan Kraków 11.06.2015 2/TD-B/2015 tadeusz_burtan (30 kB)
3 Patryk Tomasz Ciepiela Kraków 01.07.2015 3/TD-B/2015 -
4 Eugeniusz Halo Kraków 13.07.2015 4/TD-B/2015 halo (13 kB)
5 Dorota Szala Kraków 01.08.2015 5/TD/B/2015 dorota_szalal (66 kB)
6 Marek Szala Kraków 01.08.2015 6/TD/B/2015 marek_szalal (25 kB)
7 Andrzej Polak Warszawa 01.08.2015 7/TD/B/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
8 Krystyna Wyrostek Kraków 01.08.2015 8/TD/B/2015 Krystyna Wyrostek
9 Sabina Knapik Warszawa 01.08.2015 9/TD/B/2015 -
10 Piotr Jurek Kraków 01.08.2015 10/TD/B/2015 -
11 Marek Filipiak Kraków 07.08.2015 11/TD/B/2015 Marek Filipiak (41 kB)
12 Erwin Wagner Radostowice 07.08.2015 12/TD/B/2015 -
13 Mariola Krajewska Prudnik 14.08.2015 13/TD/B/2015 -
14 Marek Krajewski Prudnik 14.08.2015 14/TD/B/2015 -
15 Tomasz Nogieć Kraków 14.08.2015 15/TD/B/2015 Tomasz Nogieć
16 Mirosław Palmąka Katowice 14.08.2015 16/TD/B/2015 Mirosław Palmąka
17 Paulina Franczyk Kraków 29.08.2015 17/TD/B/2015 -
18 Maria Sekuła Kraków 29.08.2015 18/TD/B/2015 -
19 Elżbieta Żak Kraków 01.09.2015 19/TD/B/2015 -
20 Henryk Żak Kraków 01.09.2015 20/TD/B/2015 -
21 Marlena Jarczewska Nowy Tomyśl 01.09.2015 21/TD/B/2015 -
22 Joanna Tatuśko Lubin 01.09.2015 22/TD/B/2015 Joanna Tatuśko
23 Beata Urbańska Waligóra Kraków 01.09.2015 23/TD/B/2015 -
24 Kamil Piątkowski Warszawa 01.09.2015 24/TD/B/2015 -
25 Jan Kantor Kraków 07.09.2015 25/TD/B/2015 -
26 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 07.09.2015 26/TD/B/2015 -
27 Ryszard Michalik Kraków 07.09.2015 27/TD/B/2015 -
28 Kszysztof Sroka Sosnowiec 07.09.2015 28/TD/B/2015 Kszysztof Sroka (41 kB)
29 Tomasz Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 07.09.2015 29/TD/B/2015 Tomasz Słomczyński (41 kB)
30 Kazimierz Michalec Wojtowa 09.09.2015 30/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
31 Jarosław Sobota Wrocław 17.09.2015 31/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
32 Jolanta Palmąka Katowice 22.09.2015 32/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
33 Małgorzata Kolber Kraków 27.09.2015 33/TD/B/2015 -
34 Paweł Augustyn Gorlice 27.09.2015 34/TD/B/2015 -
35 Piotr Fejkiel Gorlice 27.09.2015 35/TD/B/2015 -
36 Kinga Leszkiewicz Kraków 28.09.2015 36/TD/B/2015 -
37 Jacek Wiechecki Jodłówka 09.10.2015 37/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
38 Jerzy Siłuch Warszawa 14.10.2015 38/TD/B/2015 -
39 Dorota Szarek Kielce 23.10.2015 39/TD/B/2015 Dorota Szarek
40 Zbigniew Borowiec Nowiny 23.10.2015 40/TD/B/2015 Zbigniew Borowiec
41 Jan Fram Czarny Dunajec 25.10.2015 41/TD/B/2015 Jan Fran
42 Norbert Olech Zabrze 25.10.2015 42/TD/B/2015  
43 Mirosława Niemiec Pszczyna 28.10.2015 43/TD/B/2015 Mirosława Niemiec
44 Łukasz Niemiec Pszczyna 28.10.2015 44/TD/B/2015 Łukasz Niemiec
45 Grzegorz Królak Biery 09.11.2015 45/TD/B/2015
46 Rafał Praszkiewicz Kraków 09.11.2015 46/TD/B/2015
47 Dominik Kucharski Kraków 10.11.2015 47/TD/B/2015 -
48 Łukasz Nowicki Kraków 10.11.2015 48/TD/B/2015 Łukasz Nowicki
49 Adam Mosz Rybnik 13.11.2015 49/TD/B/2015 Adam Mosz
50 Sebastian Mosz Rybnik 13.11.2015 50/TD/B/2015 Sebastian Mosz
51 Ryszard Klecki Kraków 14.11.2015 51/TD/B/2015 -
52 Anita Więcław Biała Podlaska 17.11.2015 52/TD/B/2015 -
53 Stanisław Wojciuk Biała Podlaska 17.11.2015 53/TD/B/2015 -
54 Ewa Starek Nowiny 21.11.2015 54/TD/B/2015 Ewa Starek
55 Zdzisław Starek Nowiny 21.11.2015 55/TD/B/2015 Zdzisław Starek
56 Krzysztof Streb Kraków 21.11.2015 56/TD/B/2015 Krzysztof Streb
57 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk Rybnik 25.11.2015 57/TD/B/2015 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk
58 Dariusz Wawrowicz Skoczów 01.12.2015 58/TD/B/2015 -

Rok 2016

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Łukasz Kornatka Knurów 07.01.2016 59/TD/B/2016 Łukasz Kornatka
2 Ryszard Motyka Bieruń Nowy 17.01.2016 60/TD/B/2016 -
3 Andrzej Gierlata Tychy 17.01.2016 61/TD/B/2016 Andrzej Gierlata
4 Witold Kożdoń Skoczów 21.05.2016 62/TD/B/2016
5 Jerzy Klęk Kraków 31.05.2016 63/TD/B/2016
6 Patryk Olszewski Kołobrzeg 28.07.2016 64/TD/B/2016 Patryk Olszewski
7 Urszula Gącik Kraków 02.07.2016 65/TD/B/2016
8 Mieczysław Jakubowski Kraków 02.07.2016 66/TD/B/2016 Mieczysław Jakubowski
9 Stefan Wolski Kraków 02.07.2016 67/TD/B/2016
10 Elżbieta Skiba Rzeszów 05.07.2016 68/TD/B/2016
11 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 05.07.2016 69/TD/B/2016 Patryk Ciepiela
12 Janusz Olszewski Kołobrzeg 28.07.2016 70/TD/B/2016 Janusz Olszewski
13 Piotr Skarbutowicz Wrocław 02.08.2016 71/TD/B/2016
14 Mirosław Grzelec Kraków 18.08.2016 72/TD/B/2016
15 Waldemar Magiera Gliwice 18.08.2016 73/TD/B/2016 Łukasz Kornatka
16 Jerzy Matoga Kraków 18.08.2016 74/TD/B/2016
17 Waldemar Zygmunt Frysztacki Mysłowice 23.08.2016 75/TD/B/2016
18 Dariusz Farmas Kraków 27.08.2016 76/TD/B/2016 Dariusz Farmas
19 Elżbieta Czader Kraków 27.08.2016 77/TD/B/2016
20 Danuta Zuchowicz Kraków 27.08.2016 78/TD/B/2016
21 Otokar Fusik Golasowice 01.09.2016 79/TD/B/2016
22 Dariusz Brzeźniak Gliwice 08.09.2016 80/TD/B/2016
23 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 08.09.2016 81/TD/B/2016
24 Marek Prostacki Kraków 08.09.2016 82/TD/B/2016
25 Mirosław Urbanowicz Września 08.09.2016 83/TD/B/2016
26 Jolanta Skarbutowicz Wrocław 21.09.2016 84/TD/B/2016
27 Paweł Foryś Kleczyny 22.09.2016 85/TD/B/2016
28 Marian Garus Kraków 30.09.2016 86/TD/B/2016
29 Jan Okrzos Sułkowice 30.09.2016 87/TD/B/2016
30 Rafał Czech Kobylanka 30.09.2016 88/TD/B/2016
31 Zdzisław Gardziel Kraków 07.10.2016 89/TD/B/2016
32 Artur Wrona Piotrków Trybunalski 13.10.2016 90/TD/B/2016
33 Henryk Szakiel Lubin 13.10.2016 91/TD/B/2016
34 Monika Wójcik Świętochłowice 13.10.2016 92/TD/B/2016 Monika Wójcik
35 Michał Dyjur Warszawa 27.10.2016 93/TD/B/2016
36 Robert Kroczek Kraków 27.10.2016 94/TD/B/2016
37 Marek Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 27.10.2016 95/TD/B/2016
38 Sabina Kudrys Międzybrodzie Bialskie 27.10.2016 96/TD/B/2016
39 Marian Rzekiecki Duszniki Zdrój 27.10.2016 97/TD/B/2016
40 Bogdana Rzekiecka Duszniki Zdrój 27.10.2016 98/TD/B/2016
41 Arkadiusz Urzeniczok Kamieńskie Młyny 27.10.2016 99/TD/B/2016
42 Artur Sendobry Ruda Śląska 10.11.2016 100/TD/B/2016
43 Maciej Warowy Gliwice 10.11.2016 101/TD/B/2016
44 Helena Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 102/TD/B/2016 Monika Wójcik
45 Mirosław Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 103/TD/B/2016 Monika Wójcik
46 Adam Duda Nowy Targ 18.12.2016 104/TD/B/2016
47 Małgorzata Siwińska Tychy 18.12.2016 105/TD/B/2016

Rok 2017

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Monika Mazurek Kraków 14.01.2017 106/TD/B/2017
2 Kazimierz Krawczyk Kraków 14.01.2017 107/TD/B/2017
3 Ewa Nogieć Kraków 13.02.2017 108/TD/B/2017
4 Jerzy Uzdrzychowski Lędziny 26.02.2017 109/TD/B/2017
5 Krzysztof Bułka Porąbka 26.02.2017 110/TD/B/2017
6 Zdzisław Wisła Słotwina 01.03.2017 111/TD/B/2017
7 Krystyna Mrowiec Babica 31.03.2017 112/TD/B/2017
8 Stanisław Antoni Mrowiec Babica 31.03.2017 113/TD/B/2017
9 Rafał Węgrzyn Dobra 18.05.2017 114/TD/B/2017
10 Tomasz Kowalik Trzebinia 12.06.2017 115/TD/B/2017
11 Dawid Brehmer Katowice 16.07.2017 116/TD/B/2017 Dawid Brehmer
12 Grażyna Mazur Katowice 16.07.2017 117/TD/B/2017 Grażyna Mazur
13 Magdalena Czosnyka Tarnów 01.08.2017 118/TD/B/2017 Magdalena Czosnyka
14 Gabriel Czosnyka Tarnów 01.08.2017 119/TD/B/2017 Gabriel Czosnyka
15 Krzysztof Kulhawiec Mielnik 29.08.2017 120/TD/B/2017  
16 Marian Mostowik Płaza 29.08.2017 121/TD/B/2017 Marian Mostowik
17 Marta Wójciak Giebułtów 29.08.2017 122/TD/B/2017  
18 Katarzyna Wilczyńska Skawina 03.09.2017 123/TD/B/2017  
19 Arkadiusz Duda Kraków 03.09.2017 124/TD/B/2017  
20 Bartosz Wisniewski Łódź 03.09.2017 125/TD/B/2017  
21 Andrzej Klich Kraków 07.09.2017 126/TD/B/2017  
22 Ewa Górawska Wrocław 07.09.2017 127/TD/B/2017  
23 Andrzej Wiącek Świebodzice 07.09.2017 128/TD/B/2017  
24 Radosław Jan Tokarz Wrocław 07.09.2017 129/TD/B/2017  
25 Anna Rudzińska Lublin 18.09.2017 130/TD/B/2017  
26 Wojciech Sokół Lublin 18.09.2017 131/TD/B/2017  
27 Artur Gawroński Kraków 29.09.2017 132/TD/B/2017  
28 Andrzej Gałka Świebodzice 29.09.2017 133/TD/B/2017  
29 Edyta Kinner - Gałka Świebodzice 29.09.2017 134/TD/B/2017  
30 Grzegorz Urgacz Gdańsk 29.09.2017 135/TD/B/2017  
31 Aleksandra Milewska Gwizdziny 11.10.2017 136/TD/B/2017  
32 Kinga Wójcik-Streb Kraków 11.10.2017 137/TD/B/2017 Kinga Wójcik-Streb
33 Waldemar Ciszewski Słomniki 17.10.2017 138/TD/B/2017  
34 Marta Bogacz Kłaj 17.10.2017 139/TD/B/2017  
35 Witold Bogacz Kłaj 17.10.2017 140/TD/B/2017  
36 Michał Knap Kraków 05.11.2017 141/TD/B/2017  
37 Bartłomiej Jeżyk Kraków 05.11.2017 142/TD/B/2017  
38 Marek Jeżyk Kraków 05.11.2017 143/TD/B/2017  
39 Anna Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 144/TD/B/2017 Anna Jarek
40 Andrzej Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 145/TD/B/2017 Andrzej Jarek
41 Jan Łątka Ptakowice 05.11.2017 146/TD/B/2017  
42 Joanna Konkiewicz Gliwice 05.11.2017 147/TD/B/2017  
43 Jacek Łątka Ptakowice 05.11.2017 148/TD/B/2017  
44 Teresa Sieczkowska Ptakowice 05.11.2017 149/TD/B/2017  
45 Arkadiusz Sowiński Częstochowa 21.11.2017 150/TD/B/2017 Arkadiusz Sowiński
46 Jan Nalepa Myślenice 21.11.2017 151/TD/B/2017 Jan Nalepa
47 Michał Drozdzewski Łódź 21.11.2017 152/TD/B/2017  
48 Elżbieta Smoła Kraków 21.11.2017 153/TD/B/2017 Elżbieta Smoła
49 Maria Baszuro Elbląg 23.11.2017 154/TD/B/2017 Maria Baszuro
50 Agata Karwowska Kraków 03.12.2017 155/TD/B/2017 Agata Karwowska
51 Jan Doleziński Lubin 14.12.2017 156/TD/B/2017  
52 Sebastian Chudzik Gliwice 29.12.2017 157/TD/B/2017  
53 Beata Wójcik Rabka 29.12.2017 158/TD/B/2017  

Rok 2018

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Jozef Gengel Słowacja 17.01.2018 159/TD/B/2018  
2 Zoltan Riemer Słowacja 17.01.2018 160/TD/B/2018  
3 Krystian Wadecki Kielce 23.02.2018 161/TD/B/2018  
4 Wańczyk Stanisław Marciszów 17.04.2018 162/TD/B/2018  
5 Żydzik Jakub Mysłowice 17.04.2018 163/TD/B/2018  
6 Baranowicz-Rak Marlena Iława 17.04.2018 164/TD/B/2018  
7 Rak Tomasz Iława 17.04.2018 165/TD/B/2018  
8 Mirosław Dziekan Partynia 10.05.2018 166/TD/B/2018  
9 Jolanta Witowska Kraków 28.07.2018 167/TD/B/2018  
10 Leszek Witowski Kraków 28.07.2018 168/TD/B/2018  
11 Anna Trojan Kraków 28.07.2018 169/TD/B/2018  
12 Kazimierz Antoni Hajos Kraków 19.08.2018 170/TD/B/2018  
13 Janusz Kudzia Kraków 19.08.2018 171/TD/B/2018 Janusz Kudzia
14 Krystyna Hajos Kraków 19.08.2018 172/TD/B/2018  
15 Monika Łukaszewicz Kraków 19.08.2018 173/TD/B/2018  
16 Edward Derylak Żagań 19.08.2018 174/TD/B/2018 Edward Derylak
17 Janina Jurga Żagań 19.08.2018 175/TD/B/2018 Janina Jurga
18 Aleksandra Dzięgielewska Kraków 11.09.2018 176/TD/B/2018  
19 Czesław Wadczyk Andrychów 11.09.2018 177/TD/B/2018  
20 Paweł Sobczak Wólka Łęczeszycka 14.09.2018 178/TD/B/2018 Paweł Sobczak
21 Agata Wdowiarz Kraków 14.09.2018 179/TD/B/2018  
22 Adam Gaweł Kraków 14.09.2018 180/TD/B/2018  
23 Stanisław Jura Juszczyna 14.09.2018 181/TD/B/2018  
24 Magdalena Naglik Kraków 10.10.2018 182/TD/B/2018  
25 Mateusz Krupiński Podłęże 10.10.2018 183/TD/B/2018  
26 Krzysztof Modzelewski Ostrołęka 10.10.2018 184/TD/B/2018  
27 Stanisław Zawarus Andrychów 10.10.2018 185/TD/B/2018  
28 Michał Mrowiec Świnna 10.10.2018 186/TD/B/2018  
29 Marcin Wiejata Pietrzykowice 10.10.2018 187/TD/B/2018  
30 Magdalena Jeziorska Glinowska Kraków 10.10.2018 188/TD/B/2018  
31 Jakub Glinowski Kraków 10.10.2018 189/TD/B/2018  
32 Bożena Kubik Rabka 17.10.2018 190/TD/B/2018  
33 Marcin Kałużyński Jastrzębie Zdrój 17.10.2018 191/TD/B/2018  
34 Edyta Mikoś Zabrnie 17.10.2018 190/TD/B/2018  
35 Wojciech Mikoś Zabrnie 17.10.2018 193/TD/B/2018  
36 Iwona Uja Żywiec 17.10.2018 194/TD/B/2018  
37 Daniel Hoffmunn Zbiero 17.10.2018 195/TD/B/2018  
38 Małgorzata Hajda Radzionków 24.10.2018 196/TD/B/2018  
39 Jadwiga Czubaszek Lublin 24.10.2018 197/TD/B/2018  
40 Teodor Musialik Juszczyna 30.10.2018 198/TD/B/2018  
41 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 30.10.2018 199/TD/B/2018  
42 Waldemar Jaworski Sosnowiec 10.11.2018 200/TD/B/2018  
43 Barbara Marta Żak Kraków 04.12.2018 201/TD/B/2018  
44 Stefan Brzeźny Pawłowice 04.12.2018 202/TD/B/2018  
45 Przemysław Hojny Kęty 04.12.2018 203/TD/B/2018  
46 Mirosław Baścik Bielsko Biała 04.12.2018 204/TD/B/2018  
47 Adriana Golik Jasienica 04.12.2018 205/TD/B/2018  
48 Jan Alfred Szkołut Kraków 04.12.2018 206/TD/B/2018  
49 Jacek Rugała Szczyrk 18.12.2018 207/TD/B/2018  
50 Joanna Maj Szczyrk 18.12.2018 208/TD/B/2018  

Rok 2019

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Krzysztof Sodlik Kobiernice 15.01.2019 209/TD/B/2019  
2 Józef Krzus Brzuśnik 15.01.2019 210/TD/B/2019  
3 Artur Michalczyk Bochnia 15.01.2019 211/TD/B/2019  
4 Aleksander Szweda Pszczyna 15.01.2019 212/TD/B/2019  
5 Władysław Król Zamość 01.02.2019 213/TD/B/2019  
6 Piotr Koziara Wrocław 19.02.2019 214/TD/B/2019  
7 Martyna Stypa Sandomierz 19.02.2019 215/TD/B/2019  
8 Bartłomiej Marszałek Zawoja 06.03.2019 216/TD/B/2019  
9 Tomasz Mrozik Malinie 06.03.2019 217/TD/B/2019  
10 Ewa Dachowska Żory 31.03.2019 218/TD/B/2019  
11 Grzegosz Dachowski Żory 31.03.2019 219/TD/B/2019  
12 Szymon Tujaka Wrosław 31.03.2019 220/TD/B/2019  
13 Marta Remiorz Złatna 31.03.2019 221/TD/B/2019  
14 Jolanta Dusza Andrychów 31.03.2019 222/TD/B/2019  
15 Gabryjela Świerczewska Kraków 31.03.2019 223/TD/B/2019  
16 Bożena Majerek Kraków 31.03.2019 224/TD/B/2019  
17 Edmund Zaiczek Żywiec 31.03.2019 225/TD/B/2019  
18 ? Koszyce - Słowacja 31.04.2019 226/TD/B/2019  
19 Krzysztof Zegartowski Gliwice 16.07.2019 227/TD/B/2019  
20 Zbigniew Zegartowski Gliwice 16.07.2019 228/TD/B/2019  
21 Dawid Nowicki Mikorska 17.08.2019 229/TD/B/2019  
22 Jerzy Dusza Andrychów 22.08.2019 230/TD/B/2019 Jerzy Dusza (41 kB)
23 Michał Florek Kraków 28.08.2019 231/TD/B/2019  
24 Mirosław Morkisz Brzeszcze 28.08.2019 232/TD/B/2019  
25 Daria Chlebowska Andrychów 28.08.2019 233/TD/B/2019  
26 Krzysztof Morawski Otwock 04.09.2019 234/TD/B/2019  
27 Leszek Hajduga Kraków 04.09.2019 235/TD/B/2019  
28 Józef Szymala Zakopane 06.10.2019 236/TD/B/2019  
29 Bolesław Zieliński Osiek 06.10.2019 237/TD/B/2019  
30 Anna Rędzio Warszawa 06.10.2019 238/TD/B/2019  
31 Joanna Półgrabska Drawsko Pomorskie 06.10.2019 239/TD/B/2019  
32 Jerzy Bielatowicz Kraków 06.10.2019 240/TD/B/2019  
33 Agnieszka Firszt Kraków 20.10.2019 241/TD/B/2019  
34 Edyta Śliwińska Kraków 20.10.2019 242/TD/B/2019  
35 Andrzej Dybał Sułkowice 21.10.2019 243/TD/B/2019  
36 Kacper Bizoń Chocznia 21.10.2019 244/TD/B/2019  
37 Andrzej Bizoń Chocznia 21.10.2019 245/TD/B/2019  
38 Olga Kierpiec Sułkowice 21.10.2019 246/TD/B/2019  
247 Krzysztof Wojerowicz Roczyny 21.10.2019 247/TD/B/2019  
39 Adam Polak Andrychów 21.10.2019 248/TD/B/2019  
40 Iwona Burczak Andrychów 21.10.2019 249/TD/B/2019  
41 Natalia Remiorz Złatna 03.11.2019 250/TD/B/2019  
42 Rafał Tomecki Warszawa 20.11.2019 251/TD/B/2019  
252 Marcin Jędrzejewski Warszawa 20.11.2019 252/TD/B/2019  
43 Bartłomiej Dziedzic Chocznia 20.11.2019 253/TD/B/2019  
44 Marian Banowski Myślenice 20.11.2019 254/TD/B/2019  
45 Katarzyna Ogrodowska Katowice 20.11.2019 255/TD/B/2019 Katarzyna Ogrodowska
46 Antonina Bytomska Kraków 20.11.2019 256/TD/B/2019  
47 Henryk Gąsior Kraków 03.12.2019 257/TD/B/2019  
48 Ryszard Musiał Kraków 15.12.2019 258/TD/B/2019 Ryszard Musiał

Rok 2020

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Piotr Alankiewicz Zbrudzewo 02.01.2020 259/TD/B/2020  
2 Krystyna Leżonka Bochnia 03.01.2020 260/TD/B/2020  
3 Marian Kowalik Kraków 03.01.2020 261/TD/B/2020  
4 Jerzy Bułka Porąbka 03.01.2020 262/TD/B/2020  
5 Kazimierz Sternal Imielin 03.01.2020 263/TD/B/2020  
6 Jarosław Sitko Grodków 04.02.2020 264/TD/B/2020  
7 Łukasz Gwizdała Dębnik 04.02.2020 265/TD/B/2020  
8 Piotr Kapustka Tarnów 14.02.2020 266/TD/B/2020  
9 Wojciech Olearczyk Kłaj 26.02.2020 267/TD/B/2020  
10 Grażyna Szydłowska Krotoszyn 04.03.2020 268/TD/B/2020  
11 Tadeusz Matusik Bobowa 04.03.2020 269/TD/B/2020  
12 Krzysztof Sarkowicz Zagórzany 04.03.2020 270/TD/B/2020  
13 Aleksander Kowalczyk Andrychów 04.03.2020 271/TD/B/2020  
14 Bogusław Szydłowski Krotoszyn 04.03.2020 272/TD/B/2020  
15 Marian Marzok Masurenweg 04.03.2020 273/TD/B/2020  
16 Artur Ryt Pszczyna 21.06.2020 274/TD/B/2020  
17 Beata Zonek Zawiercie 21.06.2020 275/TD/B/2020  
18 Grzegorz Kostoszyn Brzezie 15.07.2020 276/TD/B/2020  
19 Dorota Kołodziej Kraków 15.07.2020 277/TD/B/2020  
20 Tadeusz Zięba Szczucin 15.07.2020 278/TD/B/2020  
21 Maciej Jaśkowski Kraków 9.07.2020 279/TD/B/2020  
22 Jan Redzio Sietesz 21.08.2020 280/TD/B/2020  
23 Jacek Schott Kraków 21.08.2020 281/TD/B/2020  
24 Wojciech Klich Jasło 21.08.2020 282/TD/B/2020  
25 Stanisław Onder Koszyce 21.08.2020 283/TD/B/2020  
26 Ewa Mitek Kiełczów 21.08.2020 284/TD/B/2020  
27 Bartosz Dywanski Kiełczów 21.08.2020 288/TD/B/2020  
28 Adam Hercat Clermont Ferrano 22.08.2020 281/TD/B/2020  
29 Joanna Hercat Zawlik Clermont Ferrano 22.08.2020 287/TD/B/2020  
30 Maya Hercat Clermont Ferrano 22.08.2020 288/TD/B/2020  
31 Paweł Mesjasz Siedlec 17.09.2020 289/TD/B/2020  
32 Adam Wnęczak Sułkowice 17.09.2020 290/TD/B/2020  
33 Bożena Czuba Andrychów 17.09.2020 291/TD/B/2020  
34 Bogdan Kowalski Olsztyn 17.09.2020 292/TD/B/2020  
35 Grzegorz Kowalski Olsztyn 17.09.2020 293/TD/B/2020  
36 Sergiusz Jabłoński Czechowice Dziedzice 05.10.2020 294/TD/B/2020 Sergiusz Jabłonski
37 Wojciech Jabłoński Czechowice Dziedzice- 05.10.2020 295/TD/B/2020 Wojciech Jabłonski
38 Wiesław Szydłowski Żarów 07.10.2020 296/TD/B/2020  
39 Artur Gruszka Pogrzebień 07.10.2020 297/TD/B/2020  
40 Kamil Dziedzic Wrząsowice 07.10.2020 298/TD/B/2020  
41 Stanisław Sznejder Lubliniec 07.10.2020 299/TD/B/2020  
42 Marek Renka Radzionków 07.10.2020 300/TD/B/2020 Marek Renka
43 Piotr Gębowski Trzebinia 07.10.2020 301/TD/B/2020  
44 Sebastian Włudyka Proszówek 07.10.2020 302/TD/B/2020 Sebastian Włudyka
45 Jan Liber Podrzecze 07.10.2020 303/TD/B/2020  
46 Jacek Płuciennik Bytom 07.10.2020 304/TD/B/2020  
47 Krystyna pietrzak Skawina 21.10.2020 305/TD/B/2020  
48 Jarosław Dajda Świątniki Górne 21.10.2020 306/TD/B/2020  
49 Anna Łuciów Jelenia Góra 21.10.2020 307/TD/B/2020  
50 Mariusz Łuciów Jelenia Góra 21.10.2020 308/TD/B/2020  
51 Aleksandra Kazimierczak Ostrów Wielkopolski 09.11.2020 309/TD/B/2020  
52 Mariusz Harasiewicz Ostrów Wielkopolski 09.11.2020 310/TD/B/2020  
53 Katarzyna Cholewa Kraków 09.11.2020 311/TD/B/2020  
54 Damian Safader Katowice 09.11.2020 312/TD/B/2020  
55 Rafał Ptak Libiąż 29.11.2020 313/TD/B/2020  
56 Dariusz Zelasko Kraków 29.11.2020 314/TD/B/2020  
57 Krzysztof Chebda Dwór Mazowiecki 30.12.2020 315/TD/B/2020  
58 Dariusz Wojewodzic Sułkowice 30.12.2020 316/TD/B/2020  
59 Marcin Kołodziejczyk Rzyki 30.12.2020 317/TD/B/2020  
60 Robert Kania Wieruszów 30.12.2020 318/TD/B/2020  
61 Ewa Marcinek Okszów 30.12.2020 319/TD/B/2020  
62 Dariusz Marcinek Okszów 30.12.2020 320/TD/B/2020  
63 Piotr Wrona Skrzelczyce 30.12.2020 321/TD/B/2020  
64 Dariusz Sroka Sosnowiec 30.12.2020 322/TD/B/2020  
65 Jozef Krnac Slovensko 30.12.2020 323/TD/B/2020  
66 Andrzej Pieszczoch Sanok 30.12.2020 324/TD/B/2020  

Rok 2021

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Stefan Rymon - Lipiński Lipnica 10.01.2021 325/TD/B/2021  
2 Grzegorz Wieczorek Rogów 10.01.2021 326/TD/B/2021  
3 Bernadeta Wieczorek Rogów 10.01.2021 327/TD/B/2021  
4 Dariusz Jończyk Jachówka 15.01.2021 328/TD/B/2021  
5 Radosław Będkowski Dąbrowa Górnicza 15.01.2021 329/TD/B/2021  
6 Konrad Kułakowski Dąbrowa Górnicza 15.01.2021 330/TD/B/2021  
7 Zsold Halasz Slowacja 15.01.2021 331/TD/B/2021  
8 Marek Krzysztof Należny Kraków 15.01.2021 332/TD/B/2021  
9 Rafał Należny Elbląg 15.01.2021 333/TD/B/2021  
10 Rafał Kołbuc Wrocław 17.02.2021 334/TD/B/2021 Rafał Kołbuc
11 Piotr Matlak Tychy 17.02.2021 335/TD/B/2021  
12 Tomasz Pokorski Radom 17.02.2021 336/TD/B/2021  
13 Dariusz Piekarz Gorlice 17.02.2021 337/TD/B/2021  
14 Małgorzata Boczkaja Dobczyce 17.02.2021 338/TD/B/2021  
15 Iwona Łuciów Piława Górna 17.02.2021 339/TD/B/2021 Iwona Łuciów
16 Elżbieta Duda Nowy Targ 17.02.2021 340/TD/B/2021  
17 Marek Długołęcki Nowy Targ 17.02.2021 341/TD/B/2021 Marek Długołęcki
18 Iwona Burjan - Szymlak Bielsko Biała 08.04.2021 342/TD/B/2021  
19 Robert Chojnowski Bielsko Biała 08.04.2021 343/TD/B/2021 Robert Chojnowski
20 Tymon Matysek Solec Zdrój 08.04.2021 344/TD/B/2021  
21 Jacek Łapiński Łódź 08.04.2021 345/TD/B/2021  
22 Andrzej Miśkowiec Chrzanów 14.05.2021 346/TD/B/2021 Andrzej Miśkowiec
23 Kazimierz Wróbel Tarnów 14.05.2021 347/TD/B/2021  
24 Andrzej Banach Guszczyzna 11.06.2021 348/TD/B/2021  
25 Wojciech Broda Kraków 11.06.2021 349/TD/B/2021  
26 Jerzy Batkowski Giebułtów 11.06.2021 350/TD/B/2021  
351 Marcin Bawiec Tarnów 11.06.2021 351/TD/B/2021  
27 Balbina Przybyła Tarnów 11.06.2021 352/TD/B/2021  
28 Anna Gał Bukowina Tatrzańska 15.08.2021 353/TD/B/2021  
29 Marcin Żołek Józefów 15.08.2021 354/TD/B/2021  
30 Teresa Żołek Józefów 15.08.2021 355/TD/B/2021  
31 Norbek Żołek Józefów 15.08.2021 356/TD/B/2021  
32 Marcin Podsiadły Stargard 15.08.2021 357/TD/B/2021  
33 Emilia Fassi Dąbrowa Górnicza 19.08.2021 358/TD/B/2021  
34 Jakub Fassi 13 avenue du 29 19.08.2021 359/TD/B/2021  
35 Aneta Fassi Dąbrowa Górnicza 19.08.2021 360/TD/B/2021  
36 Marcin Wiejata Pietrzykowice 19.08.2021 361/TD/B/2021  
37 Łukasz Apostel Kędzierzyn Koźle 19.08.2021 362/TD/B/2021  
38 Janusz Chmielewski Częstochowa 10.09.2021 363/TD/B/2021  
39 Renata Smaza Roczyny 10.09.2021 364/TD/B/2021  
40 -Sławomir Bigos Jaworzno 10.09.2021 365/TD/B/2021  
41 Piotr Nowak Bystra 10.09.2021 366/TD/B/2021  
42 Dominik Nowak Bystra 10.09.2021 367/TD/B/2021  
43 Barbara Nowak Bystra 10.09.2021 368/TD/B/2021  
44 Andrzej Mutka Kraków 10.09.2021 369/TD/B/2021  
45 Marta Ziemiańska Warszawa 10.09.2021 370/TD/B/2021  
46 Julia Balcerzak Warszawa 21.09.2021 371/TD/B/2021 Iwona Balcerzak
47 Iwona Balcerzak Warszawa 21.09.2021 372/TD/B/2021 Julia Balcerzak
48 Teresa Szatoń Chałupki 21.09.2021 373/TD/B/2021  
49 Sławomir Langert Prudnik 21.09.2021 374/TD/B/2021  
50 Maciej Świętek Kraków 21.09.2021 375/TD/B/2021  
51 Renata Skrzypek - 14.10.2021 376/TD/B/2021  
52 Piotr Mesjasz Siedlec 14.10.2021 377/TD/B/2021  
53 Sławomir Bromboszcz Chrzanów 14.10.2021 378/TD/B/2021  
54 Aleksandra Michalska Łódź 14.10.2021 79/TD/B/2021  
55 Michał Majda Lendziny 14.10.2021 380/TD/B/2021  
56 Gabriela Smatanova Topolicianky SK 14.10.2021 381/TD/B/2021  
57 Przemysław Pienkowski Chocznia 05.11.2021 382/TD/B/2021  
58 Krzysztof Czajkowski Siedlce 05.11.2021 383/TD/B/2021  
59 Edward Bąk Wiosna 05.11.2021 384/TD/B/2021  
60 Barbara Zawiślak Łużna 30.11.2021 385/TD/B/2021  
61 Aneta Rataj - 30.11.2021 386/TD/B/2021  
62 Antoni Kubik Pszczyna 30.11.2021 387/TD/B/2021  
63 Oskar Szazewski Przyjaźń 14.12.2021 388/TD/B/2021  
64 Żaneta Hurko Bielsko Biała 14.12.2021 389/TD/B/2021  
65 Maciej Parzniewski Dwór Mazowiecki 14.12.2021 390/TD/B/2021  

Rok 2022

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Tomasz Bogucki Kraków 04.01.2022 391/TD/B/2022 Tomasz Bogucki
2 Ireneusz Gołębiowski Nowy Targ 04.01.2022 392/TD/B/2022 Ireneusz Gołębiowski
3 Martyn Pencko Oświęcim 04.01.2022 393/TD/B/2022  
4 Krystyna Wiewiórka Tymowa 13.01.2022 394/TD/B/2022  
5 Magdalena Jezusek Chybie 13.01.2022 395/TD/B/2022 Magdalena Jezusek
6 Mateusz Jezusek Mnich 13.01.2022 396/TD/B/2022 Mateusz Jezusek
7 Jakub Szczepański Łódź 20.01.2022 397/TD/B/2022 Jakub Szczepański
8 Andrzej Pochopień Stryszawa 20.01.2022 398/TD/B/2022  
9 Joanna Pabis Romańczyk Gorlice 01.02.2022 399/TD/B/2022 -
10 Peter Dunajćik Bratysława 01.02.2022 400/TD/B/2022 Peter Dunajćik
11 Paweł Gołuska Warszawa 01.02.2022 401/TD/B/2022 Paweł Gołuska
12 Andrzej Jodłowski Kiczyce 09-03-2022 402/TD/B/2022 -
13 Dominika Jodłowska Kiczyce 03.09.2022 403/TD/B/2022 -
14 Wiktor Winiarski Dębica 25.07.2022 404/TD/B/2022 Wiktor Winiarski
15 Włodzimierz Duszak Ustka 25-07-2022 405/TD/B/2022 -
16 Damian Bartlewski - 03.09.2022 406/TD/B/2022 -
17 Piotr Szymański Gliwice 03.09.2022 407/TD/B/2022 -
18 Jadwiga Borek Sanok 03.09.2022 408/TD/B/2022 Jadwiga Borek
19 Andrzej Planta Kraków 17.08.2022 409/TD/B/2022 -
20 Izydor Kędziora Koszalin 19.08.2022 410/TD/B/2022 -
21 Agnieszka Radziejewska Duszniki 08-09-2022 411/TD/B/2022 Agnieszka Radziejowska
22 Karol Radziejewski Duszniki 08-09-2022 412/TD/B/2022 Karol Radziejewski
23 Kazimierz Janota Jastrzębie-Zdrój 08-09-2022 413/TD/B/2022 -
24 Bogdan Blak Kraków 14-09-2022 414/TD/B/2022 -
25 Mateusz Baran Czeladź 14-09-2022 415/TD/B/2022 -
26 Daria Nowak Zabrze 14-09-2022 416/TD/B/2022 -
27 Mateusz Dominiak Kutno 20-09-2022 417/TD/B/2022 Mateusz Dominiak
28 Monika Kurowska Pszczyna 04.10.2022 418/TD/B/2022 Monika Kurowska
29 Damian Kluk Cergowa 01.11.2022 419/TD/B/2022 Damian Kluk
30 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak Świętoszówka 01.11.2022 420/TD/B/2022 Wiesław Leszek Pleciak
31 Aniela Należny Elbląg 12.11.2022 421/TD/B/2022 Aniela Należny
32 Anna Należny Elbląg 12.11.2022 422/TD/B/2022 Aniela Należny
33 Dawid Złotorowicz Wrocław 02.12.2022 423/TD/B/2022 -
34 Renata Binkowicz Frysztak 07.12.2022 424/TD/B/2022 -

Rok 2023

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Milena Mossakowska Skrwilno 19.01.2023 425/TD/B/2023 -
2 Michał Mossakowski Skrwilno 19.01.2023 426/TD/B/2023 -
3 - - - 427/TD/B/2023 -
Linia
Powrót

copyright