kontur (2 kB)
stawy srebrna

Odznaka srebrna
Tatrzańskie Stawy


Rok 2016

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 01.07.2016 1/TS/S/16 Patryk Ciepiela
2 Eugeniusz Halo Kraków 29.08.2016 2/TS/S/16 halo (13 kB)
3 Katarzyna Dyjak Więcławice Dworskie 29.08.2016 3/TS/S/16 -
4 Jacek Dyjak Więcławice Dworskie 29.08.2016 4/TS/S/16 -
5 Dorota Szala Kraków 31.08.2016 5/TS/S/16 dorota_szalal (66 kB)
6 Marek Szala Kraków 31.08.2016 6/TS/S/16 marek_szalal (25 kB)
7 Mirosław Urbanowicz Września 05.09.2016 7/TS/S/16 -
8 Jolanta Palmąka Katowice 22.09.2016 8/TS/S/16 -
9 Mirosław Palmąka Katowice 22.09.2016 9/TS/S/16 -
10 Arkadiusz Duda Kraków 22.09.2016 10/TS/S/16 -
11 Marek Filipiak Kocmyrzów 22.09.2016 11/TS/S/16 halo (13 kB)
12 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 22.09.2016 12/TS/S/16 -
13 Zbigniew Borowiec Nowiny 22.09.2016 13/TS/S/16 -
14 Dorota Szarek Kielce 22.09.2016 14/TS/S/16 -
15 Marek Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 26.10.2016 15/TS/S/16 -
16 Tomasz Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 26.10.2016 16/TS/S/16 -
17 Bogdana Rzekiecka Duszniki Zdrój 26.10.2016 17/TS/S/16 -
18 Marian Rzekiecki Duszniki Zdrój 26.10.2016 18/TS/S/16 -
19 Adam Mosz Rybnik 6.11.2016 19/TS/S/16 Adam Mosz
20 Sebastian Mosz Rybnik 6.11.2016 20/TS/S/16 Sebastian Mosz
21 Justyna Sendobry Ruda Śląska 9.11.2016 21/TS/S/16 -
22 Tomasz Kowalik Trzebinia 28.11.2016 22/TS/S/16 -
23 Zbigniew Curyl Świdnica 30.11.2016 23/TS/S/16 -
24 Piotr Kapustka Tarnów 19.12.2016 24/TS/S/16 -

Rok 2017

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Tadeusz Burtan Kraków 24.01.2017 25/TS/S/17 -
2 Marta Ulańska Kraków 24.01.2017 26/TS/S/17 -
3 Rafał Węgrzyn Gruszowiec 15.05.2017 27/TS/S/17 -
4 Marlena Baranowicz-Rak Iława 29.06.2017 28/TS/S/17 -
5 Tomasz Rak Iława 29.06.2017 29/TS/S/17 -
6 Łukasz Kornatka Knurów 25.07.2017 30/TS/S/17 Łukasz Kornatka
7 Marek Prostacki Kraków 20.08.2017 31/TS/S/17 -
8 Joanna Dudek Miechów 6.09.2017 32/TS/S/17 -
9 Dariusz Żelasko Katowice 6.09.2017 33/TS/S/17 -
10 Elżbieta Żak Krzysztoforzyce 19.09.2017 34/TS/S/17 -
11 Henryk Żak Krzysztoforzyce 19.09.2017 35/TS/S/17 -
12 Zdzisław Gardziel Kraków 12.10.2017 36/TS/S/17 -
13 Bożena Kubik Rabka Zdrój 12.10.2017 37/TS/S/17 -
14 Tadeusz Karpierz Mszana Górna 12.10.2017 38/TS/S/17 -
15 Andrzej Jarek Nowy Sącz 25.10.2017 39/TS/S/17 Andrzej Jarek
16 Anna Jarek Nowy Sącz 25.10.2017 40/TS/S/17 Anna Jarek
17 Joanna Konkiewicz Gliwice 25.10.2017 41/TS/S/17 -
18 Jacek Łątka Ptakowice 25.10.2017 42/TS/S/17 -
19 Jan Łątka Ptakowice 25.10.2017 43/TS/S/17 -
20 Teresa Sieczkowska-Łątka Ptakowice 25.10.2017 44/TS/S/17 -
21 Marta Bogacz Kłaj 25.10.2017 45/TS/S/17 -
22 Witold Bogacz Kłaj 25.10.2017 46/TS/S/17 -
23 Piotr Fejkiel Gorlice 7.12.2017 47/TS/S/17 -
24 Jan Nalepa Myślenice 7.12.2017 48/TS/S/17 -
25 Maria Baszuro Elbląg 7.12.2017 49/TS/S/17 Maria Baszuro
26 Zbigniew Wójcik Brody Żarskie 7.12.2017 50/TS/S/17 -
27 Jan Doleziński Lubin 14.12.2017 51/TS/S/17 -
28 Jarosław Tomczak Kościan 14.12.2017 52/TS/S/17 -
29 Justyna Tomczak Kościan 14.12.2017 53/TS/S/17 -
30 Łukasz Tomczak Kościan 14.12.2017 54/TS/S/17 -
31 Jerzy Bielatowicz Kraków 14.12.2017 55/TS/S/17 -
32 Beata Urbańska-Waligóra Kraków 28.12.2017 56/TS/S/17 -

Rok 2018

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
33 Dorota Chądzińska Opole 26.01.2018 57/TS/S/18 -
34 Dariusz Chądziński Opole 26.01.2018 58/TS/S/18 -
35 Jakub Żydzik Mysłowice 31.03.2018 59/TS/S/18 -
36 Piotr Koziara Wrocław 31.03.2018 60/TS/S/18 -
37 Martyna Stypa Sandomierz 10.08.2018 61/TS/S/18 -
38 Katarzyna Biłos Bochnia 10.08.2018 62/TS/S/18 -
39 Łukasz Panek Bochnia 10.08.2018 63/TS/S/18 -
40 Janusz Kudzia Kraków 10.08.2018 64/TS/S/18 -
41 Katarzyna Gaczyńska Paczków 10.08.2018 65/TS/S/18 -
42 Andrzej Gaczyński Paczków 9.10.2018 66/TS/S/18 -
43 Wiesława Siwkowska Paczków 9.10.2018 67/TS/S/18 -
44 Bogdan Siwkowski Paczków 9.10.2018 68/TS/S/18 -
45 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk Rybnik 9.10.2018 69/TS/S/18 -
46 Ryszard Gruca Zabrze 9.10.2018 70/TS/S/18 -
47 Teresa Gruca Zabrze 9.10.2018 71/TS/S/18 -
48 Krzysztof Streb Kraków 9.10.2018 72/TS/S/18 -
49 Małgorzata Naglik Kraków 9.10.2018 73/TS/S/18 -
50 Adam Gaweł Jaworsko 9.10.2018 74/TS/S/18 -
51 Agata Wdowiarz Kraków 9.10.2018 75/TS/S/18 -
Linia
Powrót

copyright