Nazwisko i Imię | Funkcja |
Witold Bogacz | Prezes Zarządu |
Mariusz Buczek | Wiceprezes Zarządu |
Beata Róg | Sekretarz Zarządu |
Bartłomiej Bałaban | Skarbnik Zarządu |
Beata Pacana | Członek Zarządu |
Nazwisko i Imię | Funkcja |
Tadeusz Dziadkowiec | Prezes Komisji Rewizyjnej |
- | - |
Monika Łukaszewicz | Członek Komisji Rewizyjnej |
Od dnia: 7.04.2022 r.
Rok | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 |
Program wycieczek
| ||
Nr Imprezy |
Termin | Rejon |
005 | 06.01.2024 | 5 etap szlaku długodystansowego Luboń Mały - Rabka Zdrój |
006 | 19-21.01.2024 | Gorce - Ochotnica |
007 | 23.08-01.09.2024 | Kosowo - Albania - Bośnia |
009 | 10.02.2024 | 6 etap szlaku długodystansowego Jordanów - Bieńkówka |
016 | 02.03.2024 | Góry Świętokrzyskie |
019 | 24.03.2024 | Żywiec Beskidzka Pasja- trasa górska Grojec |
020 | 06.04.2024 | Góry Świętokrzyskie: Barcza - Bodzentyn |
13.04.2024 | Krokusy Szlak Długodystansowy etap 3 Łopuszna - Koninki | |
20.04.2024 | Szlak Długodystansowy etap7 Bieńkówka - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska | |
11.05.2024 | Ostre Szypska Fatra | |
30.05-02.06.2024 | Ślęża - Praga | |
033 | 15.06.2024 | Eliaszówka |
13.07.2024 | Szlak Długodystansowy - Zakończenie. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Brzeżnica | |
27.07.2024 | Tatry - Szpiglasowy Wierch | |
17.08.2024 | Niżne Tatry - Dunber | |
14.09.2024 | Mała Fatra | |
05.10.2024 | Niżne Tatry | |
12.10.2024 | Szlak Konfederatów Barskich - Tilicz | |
23.11.2024 | Gorlice Cmentarze Wojenne | |
10.12.2024 | V Kondycyjny Rajd Mikołajów |
Program wycieczek
| ||
Nr Imprezy |
Termin | Rejon |
001 | 23.01.2021 | Wielki Kopieniec – Nosal |
004 | 06.02.2021 | Butorowy Wierch – Gubałówka |
009 | 20.02.2021 | Kuźnice - Sarnia Skała - Nędzówka |
010 | 06.03.2021 | Pieniny - Niemcowa - Wielki Rogacz |
012 | 14.03.2021 | Barania Góra |
014 | 27.03.2021 | Pieniny - Wysoka |
032 | 17.04.2021 | Turbacz |
021 | 24.04.2021 | Pieniny - Trzy Korony |
029 | 8.05.2021 | Kluszkowce – Ochotnica Dolna – Kamienica |
019 | 04-06.06.2021 | Przemyśl - Sanok |
031 | 12.06.2021 | Sandomierz – Góry Pieprzowe |
- | 25.06 - 04.07.2021 | Bałkany |
035 | 03.07.2021 | Zawrat - Dolina Pięciu Stawów Polskich |
036 | 17.07.2021 | Kozi Wierch - Dolina Pięciu Stawów Polskich |
037 | 07.08.2021 | Przełęcz Krzyżne - Dolina Pięciu Stawów Polskich |
- | 07.2021 | Tatry 2 |
048 | 21.08.2021 | Tatry - Rysy ze Słowacji |
049 | 26-29.08.2021 | Korona Sudetów |
- | 09.2021 | Tatry 4 |
- | 09.2021 | Bieszczady |
020 | 11.09 - 18.09.2021 | Ukraina |
062 | 02.10.2021 | 2 Pieszy Zlot Wysokogórski |
065 | 23.10.2021 | Modyń - Beskid Wyspowy |
- | 10.2021 | Beskid Żywiecki - Schronisko Przegibek, Schronisko Wielka Racza |
067 | 11-13.11.2021 | Zdynia – Rotunda |
- | 11.2021 | Beskid Niski - Cmentarze mało znane. |
071 | 04.12.2021 | Obidowa – Stare Wierchy – Maciejowa – Rabka; 2 Rajd Kondycyjny Mikołajów |
Program wycieczek
| ||
Nr Imprezy |
Termin | Rejon |
013 | 07.03.2020 | Jasło – Szlak Winny |
059A | 18.07.2020 | Popradzki Staw - Słowacja |
056 | 01-08.2020 | Babia Góra |
072B | 22.08.2020 | Siwy Wierch – Słowacja |
089A | 19.09.2020 | Wielki Rozsutec – Mała Fatra |
- | 26.09.2020 | I Zlot wysokogórski |
088A | 04.10.2020 | Słowacki Raj - Słowacja |
089A | 10.10.2020 | Wielki Chocz – Słowacja |
099A | 21.11.2020 | Soszów Wielki - Beskid Śląski |
105C | 05.12.2020 | Rusinowa Polana - Zakopane i okolice |
105C | 12.12.2020 | Beskid Śląski |